Crew of the USS Indefatigable: Difference between revisions

From Star Trek Indefatigable
 
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 11: Line 11:
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]]   
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]]   
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Andrew Hopper|Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Joshua Bates|Senior Captain Joshua Bates]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
Line 34: Line 34:
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Robert Saari|Lieutenant Robert Saari]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Robert Saari|Lieutenant Robert Saari]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Chief Flight Control Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Chief Flight Control Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Supporting Character (Heavy)</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
|-
|-
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LTJG.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LTJG.png|x15px]]
Line 221: Line 221:
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable"
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable"
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_FCAPT.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_FCAPT.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_PurpleBarDelta.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]]  
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Graham Blackfield-Ivers|Senior Special Envoy Graham Blackfield-Ivers]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Graham Blackfield-Ivers|Senior Special Envoy Graham Blackfield-Ivers]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Chief Diplomatic Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Chief Diplomatic Officer</span>
Line 227: Line 227:
|-
|-
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CDR.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CDR.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Purple.png|x15px]]   
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red.png|x15px]]   
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED (Junior Envoy)</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED (Junior Envoy)</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Asst. Chief Diplomatic Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Asst. Chief Diplomatic Officer</span>
Line 233: Line 233:
|-
|-
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:ENS.png|x15px]]''Min''<br>[[File:LT.png|x15px]]''Max''
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:ENS.png|x15px]]''Min''<br>[[File:LT.png|x15px]]''Max''
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Purple.png|x15px]]   
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red.png|x15px]]   
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED (Attaché level)</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED (Attaché level)</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Diplomatic Attaché</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Diplomatic Attaché</span>
Line 240: Line 240:


== Support Crew ==
== Support Crew ==
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable"
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:MCPO.png|x20px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Brown.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Carson Price|Master Chief Petty Officer Carson Price]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Owner / Executive Chef, ''Reverence Lounge''<br>Admiral's Steward</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
|-
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CPO.png|x20px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Brown.png|x15px]] 
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Quincy Hampton|Chief Petty Officer Quincy Hampton]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Sous Chef, ''Reverence Lounge''</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Supporting Character</span>
|}

Latest revision as of 04:36, 25 February 2024

Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.

Command / Flight Control

Command

Flight Control

Security / Tactical

Security

Tactical

Operations / Engineering / Communications

Operations

Engineering

Communications

Medical / Counseling

Medical

Counseling

Sciences

Diplomatics

Support Crew