| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
== Security / Tactical == | == Security / Tactical == | ||
{| class="wikitable" role="presentation" | {| class="wikitable" role="presentation" | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CDR.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Olivia Hines|Commander Olivia Hines]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Chief Security Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LCDR.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Asst. Chief Security Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LT.png|x15px]] | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LT.png|x15px]] | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File: | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold.png|x15px]] | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold"> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Master-at-Arms</span> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff"> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LTJG.png|x15px]] | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CRW.png|x15px]]''Min''<br>[[File:LTJG.png|x15px]]''Max'' | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File: | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold.png|x15px]] | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold"> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">General Security Officers</span> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Operations / Engineering == | == Operations / Engineering == | ||
== Medical / Counseling == | == Medical / Counseling == | ||
Revision as of 03:55, 21 February 2024
Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.
Command / Flight Control
Command
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lieutenant Bridget Fowler | Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings | Supporting Character |
Flight Control
| Lieutenant Robert Saari | Chief Flight Control Officer | Supporting Character (Heavy) | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Flight Control Officer | Recurring Character |
Security / Tactical
| Commander Olivia Hines | Chief Security Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Security Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Master-at-Arms | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Security Officers | Recurring Character |