| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
== Operations / Engineering == | == Operations / Engineering == | ||
=== Operations === | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:FADM.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Winston Cummings|Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Commanding Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Andrew Hopper|Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold_Delta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Francis Read|Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Bridget Fowler|Lieutenant Bridget Fowler]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Supporting Character</span> | |||
|} | |||
=== Engineering === | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:FADM.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Winston Cummings|Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Commanding Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Andrew Hopper|Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold_Delta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Francis Read|Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Bridget Fowler|Lieutenant Bridget Fowler]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Supporting Character</span> | |||
|} | |||
== Medical / Counseling == | == Medical / Counseling == | ||
== Sciences == | == Sciences == | ||
== Diplomatics == | == Diplomatics == | ||
== Support Crew == | == Support Crew == | ||
Revision as of 04:13, 21 February 2024
Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.
Command / Flight Control
Command
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lieutenant Bridget Fowler | Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings | Supporting Character |
Flight Control
| Lieutenant Robert Saari | Chief Flight Control Officer | Supporting Character (Heavy) | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Flight Control Officer | Recurring Character |
Security / Tactical
Security
| Commander Olivia Hines | Chief Security Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Security Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Master-at-Arms | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Security Officers | Recurring Character |
Tactical
| Senior Commander Theodore "Teddy" Galway | Chief Tactical Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Tactical Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Tactical Officers | Recurring Character |
Operations / Engineering
Operations
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lieutenant Bridget Fowler | Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings | Supporting Character |
Engineering
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lieutenant Bridget Fowler | Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings | Supporting Character |