| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
=== Engineering === | === Engineering === | ||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | {| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold_Delta.png|x15px]] | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold_Delta.png|x15px]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 121: | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File: | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LCDR.png|x15px]] | ||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File: | | style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold.png|x15px]] | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[ | | style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold"> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Asst. Chief Engineering Officer</span> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff"> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CRW.png|x15px]]''Min''<br>[[File:LT.png|x15px]]''Max'' | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Gold.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">General Engineering Officers</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:18, 21 February 2024
Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.
Command / Flight Control
Command
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lieutenant Bridget Fowler | Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings | Supporting Character |
Flight Control
| Lieutenant Robert Saari | Chief Flight Control Officer | Supporting Character (Heavy) | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Flight Control Officer | Recurring Character |
Security / Tactical
Security
| Commander Olivia Hines | Chief Security Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Security Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Master-at-Arms | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Security Officers | Recurring Character |
Tactical
| Senior Commander Theodore "Teddy" Galway | Chief Tactical Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Tactical Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Tactical Officers | Recurring Character |
Operations / Engineering
Operations
| Lieutenant Jr. Grade Leonard "Leo" Cummings | Chief Operations Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Operations Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Operations Officers | Recurring Character |
Engineering
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Engineering Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Engineering Officers | Recurring Character |