| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
== Medical / Counseling == | == Medical / Counseling == | ||
=== Medical === | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable" | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:CDR.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Teal.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Joel Sawyer|Commander (Dr.) Joel Sawyer]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Chief Medical Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LCDR.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Teal.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Asst. Chief Medical Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LTJG.png|x15px]]''Min''<br>[[File:LT.png|x15px]]''Max'' | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Teal.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold"Medical Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:LT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Teal.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>TO BE DETERMINED</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold"Chief Surgeon</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Recurring Character</span> | |||
|} | |||
== Sciences == | == Sciences == | ||
== Diplomatics == | == Diplomatics == | ||
== Support Crew == | == Support Crew == | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 22 February 2024
Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.
Command / Flight Control
Command
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Andrew "Andy" Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lieutenant Bridget Fowler | Adjutant and Aide-to-Camp to Fleet Admiral Cummings | Supporting Character |
Flight Control
| Lieutenant Robert Saari | Chief Flight Control Officer | Supporting Character (Heavy) | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Flight Control Officer | Recurring Character |
Security / Tactical
Security
| Commander Olivia Hines | Chief Security Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Security Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Master-at-Arms | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Security Officers | Recurring Character |
Tactical
| Senior Commander Theodore "Teddy" Galway | Chief Tactical Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Tactical Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Tactical Officers | Recurring Character |
Operations / Engineering / Communications
Operations
| Lieutenant Jr. Grade Leonard "Leo" Cummings | Chief Operations Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Operations Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Operations Officers | Recurring Character |
Engineering
| Senior Captain Francis "Frank" Read | Second Officer + Chief Engineering Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Engineering Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Engineering Officers | Recurring Character |
Communications
| Lieutenant Samuel "Sam" Cummings | Chief Communications Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Communications Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | General Communications Officers | Recurring Character |
Medical / Counseling
Medical
| Commander (Dr.) Joel Sawyer | Chief Medical Officer | Main Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | Asst. Chief Medical Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | <span style="color:gold"Medical Officer | Recurring Character | ||
| TO BE DETERMINED | <span style="color:gold"Chief Surgeon | Recurring Character |