Crew of the USS Indefatigable: Difference between revisions

From Star Trek Indefatigable
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Winston Cummings|Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Winston Cummings|Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Commanding Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Commanding Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
|-
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet
|}
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]]
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]] 
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Andrew Hopper|Senior Captain Andrew Hopper]]</strong>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Officer</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span>
|-
|-

Revision as of 00:30, 21 February 2024

Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.

Command / Flight Control

Security / Tactical

Operations / Engineering

Medical / Counseling

Sciences

Diplomatics

Support Crew