No edit summary |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Winston Cummings|Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings]]</strong> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Winston Cummings|Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings]]</strong> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Commanding Officer</span> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Commanding Officer</span> | ||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | |||
|- | |||
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet | |||
|} | |||
{| role="presentation" class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:SR_CAPT.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 100pt;" | [[File:Stat_Red_BarDelta.png|x15px]] | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <strong>[[Andrew Hopper|Senior Captain Andrew Hopper]]</strong> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:gold">Executive Officer</span> | |||
| style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | | style="width: 300pt;" | <span style="color:#d500ff">Main Character</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 21 February 2024
Below are the characters of the writers that participate in our story. In order to view each individual personnel file, just click upon each individual entry.
Command / Flight Control
| Fleet Admiral Winston Cummings | Commanding Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |
| Senior Captain Andrew Hopper | Executive Officer | Main Character | ||
| Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet |